Is Good & Gather Cracked Pepper Water Crackers Soy Free?

Ingredients
Iron, Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Than 2% Of Salt, Sugar, Cracked Black Pepper. Contains Wheat. May Contain Sesame.
Check Good & Gather Cracked Pepper Water Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Cracked Pepper Water Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Good & Gather Gluten Free Multigrain Rice Crackers With Flaxseed
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


