Is Good & Gather Date & Nut Bars Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Cashews, Organic Chocolate Chips (organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Liquor, Organic Cocoa Butter), Sea Salt. Contains Cashew. May Contain Other Tree Nuts.

Check Good & Gather Date & Nut Bars Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good & Gather Date & Nut Bars Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast