Is Good & Gather Date & Nut Bars Hot Cocoa Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Almonds, Chocolate Chips (cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Cashews, Cocoa Powder. Contains: Almond And Cashew May Contain Other Tree Nuts.

Check Good & Gather Date & Nut Bars Hot Cocoa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good & Gather Date & Nut Bars Hot Cocoa is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go