Is Good & Gather Dill Pickle Trail Mix Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts, Corn Sticks (masa Corn Flour, Soybean Oil, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Potato Flour, Sea Salt), Cashews, Pepitas, Almonds, Dill Seasoning (maltodextrin, Salt, Natural Flavors, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Sugar, Spice, Dehydrated Dill, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Citric Acid, Lactic Acid Powder, Yeast Extract), Vegetable Oil (peanut, Cottonseed, Soybean And/or Sunflower), Acetic Acid. Contains Peanut, Almond and Cashew.
Check Good & Gather Dill Pickle Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Dill Pickle Trail Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried


