Is Good & Gather Dill Pickle Trail Mix Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Corn Sticks (masa Corn Flour, Soybean Oil, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Potato Flour, Sea Salt), Cashews, Pepitas, Almonds, Dill Seasoning (maltodextrin, Salt, Natural Flavors, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Sugar, Spice, Dehydrated Dill, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Citric Acid, Lactic Acid Powder, Yeast Extract), Vegetable Oil (peanut, Cottonseed, Soybean And/or Sunflower), Acetic Acid. Contains Peanut, Almond and Cashew.
Check Good & Gather Dill Pickle Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Dill Pickle Trail Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping


