Is Good & Gather Fat Free Refried Beans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED PINTO BEANS, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, TOMATO PASTE, CHILI PEPPER, CUMIN, OREGANO, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA, SPICES, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN (FOR COLOR), BLACK PEPPER, RED PEPPER, BAY LEAVES, EXTRACTIVES OF CAPSCUM (FOR FLAVOR).
Check Good & Gather Fat Free Refried Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Fat Free Refried Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Good & Gather Fat Free Refried Beans is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal Prep


