Is Good & Gather Freeze-Dried Cinnamon Apple Slices 35g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FREEZE DRIED APPLES, CINNAMON, ASCORBICO ACID, CITRIC ACID, SALT (TO PRESERVE COLOR).

Check Good & Gather Freeze-Dried Cinnamon Apple Slices 35g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoTopping