Is Good & Gather Freeze Dried Mango Slices Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALORIES, TOTAL FAT, TOTAL CARBOHYDRATE, PROTEIN, FREEZE DRIED MANGO.
Check Good & Gather Freeze Dried Mango Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Freeze Dried Mango Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Fruit · Slice, Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


