Is Good & Gather™ Frozen Sliced Strawberries Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries

Check Good & Gather™ Frozen Sliced Strawberries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good & Gather™ Frozen Sliced Strawberries is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Fruit · Frozen, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieTopping