Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Good & Gather Hazelnut Spread With Cocoa Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Sugar, Palm Oil, Hazelnuts, Cocoa Powder, Skim Milk Powder, Whey Powder, Lactose, Lecithin (Emulsifier), Natural Flavors. CONTAINS MILK, SOY AND HAZELNUT MAY CONTAIN OTHER TREE NUTS

Check Good & Gather Hazelnut Spread With Cocoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Oat Free? Good & Gather Hazelnut Spread With Cocoa | Spoonful