Is Good Gather Heart Healthy Trail Mix Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Dried Sweetened Cranberries (cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Pecans, Dried Sweetened Blue Berries (blueberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Sea Salt. Contains Almond And Pecan Processed In A Facility That Also Handles Egg, Milk, Peanut, Sesame, Soy, Other Tree Nut And Wheat Ingredients.
Check Good Gather Heart Healthy Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Gather Heart Healthy Trail Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NuttySweetFruitySalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping


