Is Good & Gather Hot & Spicy Beef Jerky, Hot & Spicy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, SPICES, SEA SALT, VINEGAR, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, ONION POWDER, TAMARI SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, SUGAR).
Check Good & Gather Hot & Spicy Beef Jerky, Hot & Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Hot & Spicy Beef Jerky, Hot & Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SavorySmokySpicySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


