Is Good & Gather Iced Oatmeal Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Oats, Organic Fig Paste, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Oat Flour, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Vanilla Chips (organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic Rice Powder, Organic Rice Maltodextrin, Organic Vanilla Extract), Organic Invert Cane Syrup, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Oat Hull Fiber, Organic Vegetable Glycerin, Organic Tapioca Fiber, Sea Salt, Baking Powder (so-dium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbon-ate, Organic Tapioca Maltodextrin, Monocal-cium Phosphate), Organic Cinnamon Powder. Contains Tree Nuts.
Check Good & Gather Iced Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Iced Oatmeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Whole


