Is Good & Gather Mild Cheddar Cheese Sticks, Mild Cheddar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES (MICROBIAL), ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLOR).

Check Good & Gather Mild Cheddar Cheese Sticks, Mild Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich
Soy Free? Good & Gather Mild Cheddar Cheese Sticks, Mild Cheddar | Spoonful