Is Good & Gather Mini Protein Bars Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dates, Egg Whites, Almonds, Cashews, Water, Cocoa Powder, Chocolate, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt. Contains Egg, Almond And Cashew May Contain Other Tree Nuts.
Check Good & Gather Mini Protein Bars Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Mini Protein Bars Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
SPROUTED GRAIN CHOCOLATE CHIP MINI COOKIES
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Chocolate Chip -- 6 Bars
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


