Is Good & Gather Mini Protein Bars Chocolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Egg Whites, Almonds, Cashews, Water, Cocoa Powder, Chocolate, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt. Contains Egg, Almond And Cashew May Contain Other Tree Nuts.

Check Good & Gather Mini Protein Bars Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go