Is Good & Gather Non-pareil Capers Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Capers, Water, Distilled White Vinegar (Spirit Vinegar), Salt.
Check Good & Gather Non-pareil Capers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Non-pareil Capers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Where to buy
Good & Gather Non-pareil Capers is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
TangySaltySavoryAcidic
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladCookingMeal Prep


