Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Good & Gather Oat Barista Blend Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, hydrolyzed oats, canola oil, dipotassium phosphate, tricalcium phosphate, sea salt.

Check Good & Gather Oat Barista Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Good & Gather Oat Barista Blend | Spoonful