Is Good & Gather Organic All Purpose Flour Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Organic Wheat Flour. Contains Wheat.
Check Good & Gather Organic All Purpose Flour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Organic All Purpose Flour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


