Is Good & Gather Organic Classic Chai Tea Latte Concentrate Soy Free?

Ingredients
BREWED TEA (WATER, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, SPICE EXTRACTS [CASSIA, GINGER, CARDAMOM, CLOVE, ANISE, NUTMEG, BLACK PEPPER], NATURAL FLAVORS), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF ORGANIC CARAMEL COLOR, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Good & Gather Organic Classic Chai Tea Latte Concentrate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Organic Classic Chai Tea Latte Concentrate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dave's Killer Bread, Good Seed Killer Thin-sliced 70 Calories, Organic, 20.5 Ounce
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Dave's Killer Bread® Good Seed® Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
ORGANIC AND UNSWEETENED CLASSIC BBQ SAUCE, ORGANIC AND UNSWEETENED CLASSIC
Miyoko's Kitchen, Cashew Cream Cheese Plainly Classic Organic, 8 Ounce
Where to buy
Good & Gather Organic Classic Chai Tea Latte Concentrate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


