Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Good & Gather Organic Cranberry Juice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water (Sufficient To Reconstitute), Organic Cranberry Juice Concentrate.

Check Good & Gather Organic Cranberry Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TartAcidicFruity
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoSmoothie
Pescatarian? Good & Gather Organic Cranberry Juice | Spoonful