This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Good & Gather Organic Cranberry Pomegranate Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water (sufficient to reconstitute), organic apple juice concentrate, organic cranberry juice concentrate, organic pomegranate juice concentrate, organic natural flavor.

Check Good & Gather Organic Cranberry Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go
Pescatarian? Good & Gather Organic Cranberry Pomegranate | Spoonful