Is Good & Gather Organic Fat Free Seasoned Refried Beans Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared organic pinto beans, water, sea salt, organic onion powder, organic chili pepper, organic cumin, organic garlic powder.

Check Good & Gather Organic Fat Free Seasoned Refried Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingToppingMeal Prep