Is Good & Gather Organic Honey Barbecue Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Puree (water, Organic Tomato Paste), Organic Distilled Vinegar, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Honey, Organic Molasses, Salt, Organic Corn Starch, Organic Garlic Powder, Natural Smoke Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Organic Spices, Organic Mustard Flour, Natural Flavor. Processed In A Facility That Also Handles Egg, Fish, Milk, Soy, Tree Nut And Wheat Ingredients.
Check Good & Gather Organic Honey Barbecue Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Organic Honey Barbecue Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetSmoky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


