Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Good & Gather Organic Pizza Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Canola Oil, Salt, Organic Granulated Garlic, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Dried Oregano, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Bay Leaf, Organic Parsley.

Check Good & Gather Organic Pizza Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingTopping
Soy Free? Good & Gather Organic Pizza Sauce | Spoonful