Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Good & Gather Organic Stone Ground Mustard Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Distilled Vinegar, Water, Organic Mustard Seed, Sea Salt, Organic Spices. Processed in a facility that also handles Egg Ingredients.

Check Good & Gather Organic Stone Ground Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySpicyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladTopping
Tree Nut Free? Good & Gather Organic Stone Ground Mustard | Spoonful