Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Good & Gather Peppermint Hot Cocoa Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, salt, natural flavor.

Check Good & Gather Peppermint Hot Cocoa Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good & Gather Peppermint Hot Cocoa Mix is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking
Tree Nut Free? Good & Gather Peppermint Hot Cocoa Mix | Spoonful