Is Good & Gather Peppermint Stick Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica coffee, Natural flavor.
Check Good & Gather Peppermint Stick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Peppermint Stick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Good & Gather Peppermint Stick is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Beverage · Stick
Flavor
MintyBitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


