Is Good & Gather Pretzel Slims Original Oat Free?
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Cane Syrup, Salt, Malt Extract, Sodium Bicarbonate. Contains Wheat.
Check Good & Gather Pretzel Slims Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Pretzel Slims Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


