Is Good & Gather Protein Bars Cashew Butter Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin D, Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Dates, cashews, egg whites, chocolate, water, cocoa powder, sea salt. Contains egg and cashew. May contain milk, peanut, soy, and other tree nuts.
Check Good & Gather Protein Bars Cashew Butter Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Protein Bars Cashew Butter Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetRich
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


