Is Good & Gather Squeezable Guacamole Classic Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Avocado, Salt, **Onion, Ascorbic Acid (To Maintain Freshness), **Garlic Vinegar, **Red Bell Pepper, Lime Juice Concentrate, Xanthan Gum, **Jalapeno Pepper, **Cilantro. **Dehydrated.
Check Good & Gather Squeezable Guacamole Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Squeezable Guacamole Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Pouch, Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


