Is Good & Gather Strawberry Shortcake Granola Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whole Rolled Oats, Cane Sugar Engel- Ler Pressed Canola Oil, Rice Flour, Cornstarch Molasses, Freeze Dried Strawberries, Natural Fla- Vors, Salt, Barley Malt Syrup. Mixed Todopherils (natural Vitamin E To Maintain Freshness). May Contain Sesame, Soy, Tree Nuts And Wheat.
Check Good & Gather Strawberry Shortcake Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Strawberry Shortcake Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


