Is Good & Gather Sunbutter & Grape Jelly Crustless Sandwiches, Sunbutter & Grape Jelly Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat fiber
- oats
oat fiber
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WHOLE WHEAT BREAD (WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, WHEAT GLUTEN, SUGAR, MOLASSES, CANOLA OIL, OATS, YEAST, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, CUL TURED WHEAT FLOUR, WHEAT BRAN, VINEGAR, OAT FIBER, CRACKED WHEAT, WHEAT STARCH, ASCORBIC ACID, ENZYMES), SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER (SUN- FLOWER SEEDS, SUGAR, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SALT), GRAPE JELLY (SUGAR, WATER, CONCORD GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID).
Check Good & Gather Sunbutter & Grape Jelly Crustless Sandwiches, Sunbutter & Grape Jelly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Sunbutter & Grape Jelly Crustless Sandwiches, Sunbutter & Grape Jelly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice


