Is Good & Gather Sweet Potato, Carrot & Chickpea Curry Organic Toddler, Sweet Potato, Carrot & Chickpea Curry Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, **SWEET POTATOES, **CARROTS, **CHICKPEAS, **TOMATO PUREE, **MILK POWDER, **SPINACH, **RICE, **TAPIOCA STARCH, **COCONUT CREAM, **SUNFLOWER OIL, **RAPESEED OIL, **GARLIC, **CORIANDER POWDER, **GINGER POWDER, **TURMERIC, **CUMIN POWDER.
Check Good & Gather Sweet Potato, Carrot & Chickpea Curry Organic Toddler, Sweet Potato, Carrot & Chickpea Curry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Sweet Potato, Carrot & Chickpea Curry Organic Toddler, Sweet Potato, Carrot & Chickpea Curry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryEarthyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide DishSoup


