Is Good & Gather Thai Style Chili Mango Shredded Broccoli Stalk, Crumbled Cauliflower, Green Cabbage, Kale, Sunflower Seeds, Radicchio, Brussels Sprouts, Dried Mango & Crisp Quinoa Chopped Salad Kit With Zesty Thai Style Sweet Chili Vinaigrette Dressing, Tha Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
THAI-STYLE SWEET CHILI VINAIGRETTE (WATER, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED CHILI PEPPER, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF DEHYDRATED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA [COLOR], NATURAL FLAVORS, GUM ARABIC [GUM ACACIA]), BROCCOLI STALK, CAULIFLOWER, GREEN CABBAGE, KALE, SUNFLOWER KERNELS (SUNFLOWER KERNELS, SUNFLOWER OIL), RADICCHIO, BRUSSELS SPROUTS, MANGO, QUINOA.
Check Good & Gather Thai Style Chili Mango Shredded Broccoli Stalk, Crumbled Cauliflower, Green Cabbage, Kale, Sunflower Seeds, Radicchio, Brussels Sprouts, Dried Mango & Crisp Quinoa Chopped Salad Kit With Zesty Thai Style Sweet Chili Vinaigrette Dressing, Tha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Thai Style Chili Mango Shredded Broccoli Stalk, Crumbled Cauliflower, Green Cabbage, Kale, Sunflower Seeds, Radicchio, Brussels Sprouts, Dried Mango & Crisp Quinoa Chopped Salad Kit With Zesty Thai Style Sweet Chili Vinaigrette Dressing, Tha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Salad · Pouch


