Is Good & Gather Thai Style Chili Mango Shredded Broccoli Stalk, Crumbled Cauliflower, Green Cabbage, Kale, Sunflower Seeds, Radicchio, Brussels Sprouts, Dried Mango & Crisp Quinoa Chopped Salad Kit With Zesty Thai Style Sweet Chili Vinaigrette Dressing, Tha Dairy Free?

Ingredients
THAI-STYLE SWEET CHILI VINAIGRETTE (WATER, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED CHILI PEPPER, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF DEHYDRATED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA [COLOR], NATURAL FLAVORS, GUM ARABIC [GUM ACACIA]), BROCCOLI STALK, CAULIFLOWER, GREEN CABBAGE, KALE, SUNFLOWER KERNELS (SUNFLOWER KERNELS, SUNFLOWER OIL), RADICCHIO, BRUSSELS SPROUTS, MANGO, QUINOA.
Check Good & Gather Thai Style Chili Mango Shredded Broccoli Stalk, Crumbled Cauliflower, Green Cabbage, Kale, Sunflower Seeds, Radicchio, Brussels Sprouts, Dried Mango & Crisp Quinoa Chopped Salad Kit With Zesty Thai Style Sweet Chili Vinaigrette Dressing, Tha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Thai Style Chili Mango Shredded Broccoli Stalk, Crumbled Cauliflower, Green Cabbage, Kale, Sunflower Seeds, Radicchio, Brussels Sprouts, Dried Mango & Crisp Quinoa Chopped Salad Kit With Zesty Thai Style Sweet Chili Vinaigrette Dressing, Tha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Salad · Pouch


