Is Good & Gather Trail Bite Crackers Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, CRISPY BROWN RICE, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, CANE SUGAR, COCONUT, COCONUT FLOUR, DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), BROWN RICE SYRUP, TAPIOCA FLOUR, COCONUT BUTTER, COCONUT OIL, BROWN RICE FLOUR, SEA SALT, BAKING POWDER (POTATO STARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE), INACTIVE YEAST, GROUND TURMERIC. CONTAINS ALMOND AND COCONUT. MAY CONTAIN OTHER TREE NUTS.
Check Good & Gather Trail Bite Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Trail Bite Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySweetFruitySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


