Is Good & Gather Whipped Goat Cheese & Roasted Red Pepper Dip, Whipped Goat Cheese & Roasted Red Pepper Soy Free?

Ingredients
CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, PASTEURIZED CREAM, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, STABILIZERS [GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM]), GREEK YOGURT (PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, CREAM, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, ENZYMES, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES), GOAT CHEESE (PASTEURIZED GOAT'S MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, MICROBIAL RENNET, NATAMYCIN), ROASTED RED BELL PEPPERS (ROASTED RED BELL PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVORS, OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, LEMON JUICE, SALT, NISIN PREPARATION (TO PRESERVE QUALITY), SPICES, CITRIC ACID, CHIVES, THYME, PARSLEY, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Good & Gather Whipped Goat Cheese & Roasted Red Pepper Dip, Whipped Goat Cheese & Roasted Red Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Whipped Goat Cheese & Roasted Red Pepper Dip, Whipped Goat Cheese & Roasted Red Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 9 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Pacific Foods Organic Soup Gluten Free Roasted Red Pepper and Tomato -- 32 fl oz
ROASTED SEA SALT & BLACK PEPPER POTATOES WITH BABY RED, YELLOW, & PURPLE POTATOES, ROASTED SEA SALT & BLACK PEPPER POTATOES
Marketside Gluten-Free Roasted Red Pepper Hummus 10 oz, Ready to Eat, Resealable Cup, 2 Tbsp. (28g)
Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz - Good & Gather™
Boars Head Hummus Roasted Red Pepper - 10 Oz
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


