Is Good Girl Chocolate Brownie Batter Dairy Free Milk Chocolate Bar, Brownie Batter Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC CACAO BEANS, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK, ORGANIC VANILLA BEAN, SEA SALT

Check Good Girl Chocolate Brownie Batter Dairy Free Milk Chocolate Bar, Brownie Batter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Good Girl Chocolate Brownie Batter Dairy Free Milk Chocolate Bar, Brownie Batter | Spoonful