Is Good Graces Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Granola Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS, CANE SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (CANE SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER), BROWN RICE SYRUP, FLAX SEEDS, COCOA POWDER, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS. MAY CONTAIN: ALMONDS, BRAZIL NUTS, CASHEWS, COCONUT, HAZELNUTS, PECANS, WALNUTS, AND SOY.
Check Good Graces Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Graces Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Breakfast Item · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping


