Is Good Grain Bakery Sourdough Bagels Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Gluten Free Flour (Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic White Rice Flour, Organic Potato Starch, Organic Millet Flour), Organic Brown Rice Flour, Organic Quinoa Flour, Organic Psyllium Husk, Salt & Fermented Rice Flour.
Check Good Grain Bakery Sourdough Bagels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Grain Bakery Sourdough Bagels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


