Is Good Health Inc. Kettle Style Avocado Oil Potato Chips Barbecue Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural smoke flavor
natural smoke flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
potatoes, avocado oil, salt, sugar, tomato powder, onion powder, garlic powder, spices, natural extractives of paprika, natural smoke flavor
Check Good Health Inc. Kettle Style Avocado Oil Potato Chips Barbecue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Health Inc. Kettle Style Avocado Oil Potato Chips Barbecue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Good Health Inc. Kettle Style Avocado Oil Potato Chips Barbecue is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Chips · Pouch


