Is Good Health Utz Snikiddy Organic Mac N Cheese Puffs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Corn, Organic Expeller Pressed High Oleic Sunflower Oil Organic Nonfat Dry Milk Organic Cheddar Cheese (Organic Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Salt, Natural Flavor, Disodium Phosphate, Lactic Acid, Sea Salt

Check Good Health Utz Snikiddy Organic Mac N Cheese Puffs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good Health Utz Snikiddy Organic Mac N Cheese Puffs is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleAmazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryButteryRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go