Is Good Healthy Organic Micro Spring Mix Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RED & GREEN LEAF ROMAINE. ORGANIC RED & GREEN OAK LEAF, O ORGANIC LOLLA ROSSA & PEA.

Check Good Healthy Organic Micro Spring Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepGarnishing