Is Good Host Lemonade Raspberry Lemonade Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Citric acid, Sodium citrate, Potassium citrate, Xanthan gum, Natural flavour, Black carrot juice concentrate, Beet red, Turmeric (for colour).

Check Good Host Lemonade Raspberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking