Is Good Karma Plant Based Pumpkin Spice Nog Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flaxmilk (filtered Water, Organic Cold Pressed Flax Oil), Cane Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Spice Extracts (cinnamon, Clove, Nutmeg, Cardamom, Anise Star), Natural Flavors, Tricalcium Phosphate Sunflower Lecithin Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum, Gellan Gum, Beta Carotene (for Color), Caramel Color, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12.

Check Good Karma Plant Based Pumpkin Spice Nog against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeSmoothie