Is GOOD LIVIN', PEANUT BUTTER CUP DELIGHT Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut oils
- peanuts
- partially defatted peanut flour
- peanut butter
- milk chocolate peanut butter cups
peanut oils
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS (MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVORS], SUGAR, PARTIALLY DEFATTED PEANUT FLOUR, NONFAT MILK, PEANUT BUTTER [PEANUTS, SALT], SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER]), DRIED CHERRIES (CHERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), CASHEWS, ALMONDS, COTTONSEED AND PEANUT OILS, SALT
Check GOOD LIVIN', PEANUT BUTTER CUP DELIGHT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOOD LIVIN', PEANUT BUTTER CUP DELIGHT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


