Is GOOD NATURED SELECTS, BAKED MULTIGRAIN CRISPS Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat flour
- buckwheat fiber
oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 2 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
DRIED POTATOES, POTATO STARCH, CORN OIL, SUGAR, TOASTED CORN GERM, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, CORN FLOUR, RICE FLOUR, OAT FLOUR, POPPY SEEDS, FLAX SEEDS, BUCKWHEAT FIBER, CARAMEL COLOR, SESAME SEEDS, AND CARAWAY SEEDS.
Check GOOD NATURED SELECTS, BAKED MULTIGRAIN CRISPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOOD NATURED SELECTS, BAKED MULTIGRAIN CRISPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Lay's Baked Original Potato Crisps 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Original -- 5.6 oz
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Multigrain -- 4.5 oz
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Sour Cream & Onion -- 5.6 oz
Lay's Baked BarBeQue Potato Crisps 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
About this product
Snack · Cracker


