Is Good Natured Selects Puffs White Cheddar Oat Free?

Description
Airy crunchy puffs deliver white cheddar flavor with a light melt in the mouth texture. Commonly enjoyed as a snack at home, in lunchboxes, or shared at gatherings, reviewers note consistent seasoning and convenient single serve portions; some report a powdery coating and occasional variation in cheese flavor between batches.

Description
Airy crunchy puffs deliver white cheddar flavor with a light melt in the mouth texture. Commonly enjoyed as a snack at home, in lunchboxes, or shared at gatherings, reviewers note consistent seasoning and convenient single serve portions; some report a powdery coating and occasional variation in cheese flavor between batches.
Ingredients
Corn Meal, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Cottonseed, Palm, Sunflower), Cheese Blend (cheddar Cheese [cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes], Whey, Buttermilk, Salt, Natural Flavor, Disodium Phosphate, Lactic Acid), Salt, Nonfat Dry Milk, Butter (cream, Salt). Contains: Milk.
Check Good Natured Selects Puffs White Cheddar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Natured Selects Puffs White Cheddar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Good Natured Selects Puffs White Cheddar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


