Is GOOD-O, DIET KOLA CHAMPAGNE SODA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE.

Check GOOD-O, DIET KOLA CHAMPAGNE SODA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GOOD-O, DIET KOLA CHAMPAGNE SODA is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go